Our Schools

Name
Ieyc
Ipc
Imyc
Accredited
Select a filter or click on the map to show schools
There are no schools that match this filter
7 Hills International School
A'Soud Global School
Abbey CE Academy
Abbotsmede Primary School
ABC KinderCare Centre
Abdul Rahman Kanoo International School
Academia Británica Cuscatleca
Accrington St John With St Augustine Church of England Primary School
Action for Children Headlands
Adorable British College Enugu
AfrikAdemia School Nairobi
Agora Lledo International School (Grupo NACE)
Al Wataniya International School (AWIS)
Al Yousr School
Albert International Academy
Albyn School
Alderman Payne Primary School
All Hallows School
All Saints CE Primary School
All Saints' CE Junior School
Allenby Primary School
Aloha College
ALP Leicester
Alpha International School
Althorpe And Keadby Primary School
Ambrosoli International School
American Pacific International School, Cambodia
Amsterdam International Community School
Anglican International School Jerusalem
Aqil Global Islamic School
Arts Kidz Pre-School
Asmara International Community School
Attenborough School
Atwood Primary Academy
Austin Heights International School
Avanti Court Primary School
Avonbourne College
Avondale Park Primary School
Baghdad British School
Baku-Oxford School
Barnsbury Primary School
Barrow Hall Orchard Church of England Primary School
Basisschool Het Talent
Beacon Academy
Beanstalk International Bilingual School, Dongrun Campus
Beechwood CE Primary School
Beijing Collegiate Academy International School
Beijing HD Bilingual School
Beijing International Bilingual Academy
Beijing Mei Tong Jiao Yu ke Ji You Xian Gong Si
Beijing New Talent Academy
Beijing World Youth Academy
Beijing Xin Fuxue International Academy
Belmont Primary School
Belmont School
Belvedere Junior School
Berkeley International School
Berlin Bilingual School
Bermuda Centre for Creative Learning
Bermuda High School For Girls
Bewick Bridge Community Primary School
Bilingual Primary International School Hilversum
Birkett House School
Bluesky Education Corporation
Bonnygate Primary School
Boothferry Primary School
Bradfields Academy
Breakwater Academy
Brent Knoll School
Bridgelea Pupil Referral Unit
Bright Line International School
British Council
British Embassy School Ankara
British International Primary School of Stockholm
British International School of Boston
British International School of Chicago, Lincoln Park
British International School of Chicago, South Loop
British International School of Tbilisi
British International School of Washington
British International School, Hanoi
British International School, Ho Chi Minh City
British Overseas School
British School Jakarta
British School of Costa Rica
British School of Sofia
British Vietnamese International School, Hanoi (Royal City Campus)
British Vietnamese International School, Ho Chi Minh City
Broadmead Primary Academy
Bromley Road Primary School
Brookwood Primary School
Brussels English Primary School (BEPS)
Burnt Oak Junior School
Bursar Primary Academy
Burstow Primary School
Bush Hill Park Primary School
Buswells Lodge Primary School
Buxton School
Cambridge International Prep School
Cambridge International School of Cambodia (CISC)
Cambridge School
Cameron International Primary School
Campion School
Canonbury Primary School
Carolus Clusius College
Carrwood Primary School
Casablanca American School
CET International School
Charlestown Community Primary School
Chatsworth Infant School
Cheam Fields Primary School
Chilton Community Primary School
Chilton Primary School
Christ Church Streatham CofE Primary School
Christel House Academy
Churchfield Primary School
CITIC Lake Bilingual International School
Cixi Angel Kindergarten
Clare House Primary School
Claremont Primary School
Clarkson Infant and Nursery School
Cliffedale Primary School
Clifton Primary School
Cochabamba Co-Operative School
Cognition Education
Colégio Casa-Mãe
Colegio Britanico De Cartagenao
Colegio Gran Bretana
Colegio La Floresta
Colegio Lamatepec
Colegio Pumahue Chicureo
Colegio Pumahue Huechuraba
Colegio Pumahue Peñalolén
Colegio San Jorge de Miraflores SCRL
College Alpin Beau Soleil
College du Leman
Combi Plaza c/o. CombiWith
Compass International School Doha,
Coopers Edge School
Copenhagen Primary School
Coupals Primary Academy
Crab Lane Primary School
Creative Minds International Public Charter School
Creche Nursery and Primary School
Crescendo-HELP International School
Crossley Fields Junior and Infant School
D Y Patil International School
Da Vinci International School
Dadi Prestige International Academy
Dana Bilingual International School
Dartmouth Academy
Dauntsey Academy Primary School
Davidson Primary School
De Blijberg International Department
De Nieuwe Internationale School Esprit
Deanshanger Primary School
Denbigh Primary School
Denfield Park Primary School
Diamond Academy
Discovery Bay International School
Discovery Mind Primary School
Dogsthorpe Infant School
Dorridge Primary School
Dover Court International
Eagle House School
East London Independent School, Custom House
East West International School
East Wichel Primary School & Nursery
Eastbury Primary School
Ecole International Bilingue Paris, The Victor Hugo School
Ecole Yenzi
Edge Grove School
Educandato Statale Collegio Uccellis
Elckerlyc School
ELM International School
Embassy International School
Emmanuel Community School
English Primary School
Enmore Church of England Primary School
Equal Bright School
Escola Cidade Jardim Play Pen
Escola Concept, Ribeirao Preto
Escola Concept, Salvador
Escola Eleva (Colégio Eleva Educação Ltda.)
Escola Gênesis
Essex Fresh Start Independent School
Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School
Evergreen Primary School
Excelsior International School
Falconer's Hill Academy
Fearnville Primary School
Featherby Infant and Nursery School
Featherby Junior School
Ferrars Junior School
Field Lane Primary School
Fintosch
Fleming College
Focus Independent School, (FIS)
Forest International School
Forest school
Franciscan Primary School
Franconian International School
French International School
Friday Bridge Community Primary School
Froebels International School
Futuraskolan Bergtorp
Futuraskolan Gashaga Bilingual
Futuraskolan Hertig Karl
Futuraskolan International School of Stockholm
Futuraskolan Lidingo International
Futuraskolan Radan Bilingual
Futuraskolan Stockholm Bilingual
Future International Nursery
Galaxy International School (Kampala Campus)
Geita Gold Mine Limited
Gems Al Barsha National School for Girls
Glemsford Primary Academy
Glenbrook Primary and Nursery School
Godwin Primary School
Gorsefield Primary School
Gosfield Community Primary School
Grand Mount International School
Grange Primary School
Grazebrook Primary School
Green Dragon Primary School
Greenfield Special School
Greengates School
Greenoak International School
Greenvale Primary School
Gresham Primary School
Groot Goylant
Grosvenor Park Primary School
GSV School
Guiyang Zhongtian Beijing Primary School
H&K Education Center
Hamilton Primary School
Handford Hall Primary School
Hangzhou International School
Hanoi Academy
Harmans Water Primary School
Harris Primary Academy Kent House
Harrods International Academy
Harrow International School Shanghai
Harrow International School, Beijing
Hartland International School
Hartley Primary School
Hatcham Temple Grove Free School
Haughton School
Hawkes Farm Primary School
Hawkswood Primary PRU
Haywood Grove School
Heathfield Academy
HELP Education Services Sdn Bhd for HELP International School
Henley Primary School
Heritage International School
Hertford St Andrew
Highfield Infants' School
Highfield Junior School
Hill Top Primary School
Hillmead Primary School
Hobby School
Hokkaido International School
Holmesdale Community Infant School
Holy Trinity CE Primary School
Holy Trinity CE Primary School - Gravesend
Holy Trinity College
Home Farm Primary School
HOPE Learning Centre
House of Knowledge Trilingual School
HSV (Haagsche School Vereeniging)
Hurst Drive Primary School
Hyundai Foreign School
iCan British International School
iKids International Growth Center
Imperial World School Pvt.Ltd
Institute of Le Rosey
Instituto GayLussac
International Bilingual Schools of Africa
International British School Bright Horizons
International Children's Creativity Centre
International Primary School Almere
International School Aamby
International School at ParkCity
International School Carinthia
International School Ghent
International School Haarlem
International School in Genoa
International School of Ahafo
International School of Breda
International School of Bremen
International School of Gabon Ruban Vert
International School of Hamburg
International School of Iceland
International School of Kigali-Rwanda
International School of Koje
International School of Leuven
International School of London, in Surrey
International School of Lusaka
International School of Riga (ISR)
International School of Singapore
International School of the Hague
International School of the Sacred Heart
International School of Tucson
International School of Zanzibar
International School Olomouc
International School Uwekind - REHESTER LTD
Invictus International School
IPC Nederlands BV
Ipoh International School Sdn Bhd
ISF Waterloo International School
Island Christian Academy
Issarapon Kindergarten
IST Prinseschool
Jervoise School
Jewels Leading Lights Academy
JFK International School
Jin Cai International School - Elementary Department
John Perry Primary School
Joyestar International Kindergarten
Jubilee Primary School
Jubliee Academy Mossley
Jumeirah Primary School
Kabitaka School
KC - Ludum
Kempsey Primary School
Kenmore Park Junior School
Keystone Academy
Khaitan Public School
Khalsa Science Academy
Khartoum International Community School
Kiddy Land Kindergarten School (Tru?ng m?m Non Kiddy Land)
Kidgate Primary Academy
Kids Campus School
Kids Key International Education Academy
Kids World International School
Kidurong International School
Kinderstation Junior High
King's Kids Secondary School
Kings Heath Primary Academy
Kingshill Infant School
Kingston School Medan
Kingswood Preparatory School
Knightsbridge Schools International Morges
Knockhall Academy
Knowsley Lane Primary School
Koh Tao International Primary
Kolej Tuanku Ja'afar
La Cote International School
La Escuela de Lancaster A.C.
La Garenne International School
Langham Village School
Langley Hall Primary Academy
Langley Park Primary School
Larkswood Primary Academy
Laude British School of Vila-real
Laude Colegio Palacio de Granda
Laude El Altillo School
Laude Fontenebro School
Laude Newton College
Laude San Pedro International College
Laude The Lady Elizabeth School
Lawdale Junior School
Lechwe School
Leipzig International School
Leman Chengdu International School
Lighthouse Primary School
Longlands Primary School and Nursery
Longtown Primary School
Loudwater Combined School
LUCA Academy Sdn Bhd
Luddendenfoot Academy
Ludum
Ludum-Sacro Cuore (Nursery, Kindergarten, Primary and Middle School)
Lynch Hill School Primary Academy
Lypiatt Primary School
Macau Sam Yuk Middle School
Magna Infans
Mahatma Gandhi International School, Manila
Malmesbury CE Primary School
Manav Sthali School
Manor Park Primary School
Mansfield Early Childhood Education
Maple Court Academy
Mapplewell Primary School
Marchbank Free School
Marine Academy Primary
Marlborough Primary School
Marner Primary School
Marshfield Primary School
Masefield Community School
Matrix Global School
Maxwell School
Meadow Primary School
Meath Green Junior School
MEF International School
Meridian Angel Primary School
Michael School
Middleton International School
Mill Mead Primary School
Millbrook Primary School
Millfield Preparatory School
Molehill Primary Academy
Monks Orchard Primary School
Monkton Prep School & Pre-Prep
Moreland Primary School
Morgan International Community School
Mortimer St Marys CE Junior School
Mossbourne Riverside Academy
Mosscroft Primary School
Mount Kelly Foundation
Mulberry Primary School
New Islington Free School
New Regents College
New Road Primary School
Newington Community Primary School
Newport School, Floridablanca
Nexus International School
NGG International Department
NIS Netherlands Inter-community School - Jakarta
NLNG School, Bonny Island
Norbury School
Nord Anglia Chinese International School Shanghai
Nord Anglia International School Al Khor
Nord Anglia International School, New York
Nordic International School Lahore
North Somercotes CofE Primary School
North West London Independent Special School
North Wheatley Primary School
Northwood Primary School
Norwegian International School
Oaklands School
Oakwood School
Oasis Academy Blakenhale Infants
Oasis Academy Blakenhale Junior
Oasis Academy Byron
Obersee Bilingual School
Old Clee Primary Academy
Old Oak Primary School
Ore Village Primary Academy
Oscar School 1
Oscar School 2
Oshwal Academy Mombasa
Oshwal Academy Nairobi
Oslo International School
Oundle CE Primary School
Our Lady and St Patrick's Roman Catholic School
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary School
Overseas Family School Ltd
Oxford Gardens Primary School
Oxford Road Community School
Paganel Primary School
Pakeman Primary School
Panaga School
Panyaden School
Panyathip International School, Vientiane
Park House English School
Park Lane Special School
Park View Academy
Park Way Primary School
Parkson Edutainment World Sdn. Bhd. - Royale Unicorn
Parkson Edutainment World Sdn. Bhd. - Royale Unicorn Nexis
Parnwell Primary School
Parsloes Primary School
PDO School
Peachblossoms School
Pearling Season International School of Doha
Pelangi School
Phou Panya School
Pickhurst Junior School
Pinkwell Primary School
Pioneer House High School
Prague British School
Prasarnmit Primary International Program (PPiP)
Precious Treasures Ltd. dba Precious Treasures International School
Princecroft Primary School
Princeville Primary School
Privat Educational Institution “ALNAIR”
Pyrcroft Grange Primary School
Rafflesia International School, Kajang Campus
Rafflesia International School, Puchong Campus
Raglan Primary School
Rainbow International School, Uganda
Ranby Church of England Primary School
Ravens Academy
Ravenswood Community Primary School
Ray Lodge Primary School
Reach British School
Reach International Center of Education
Red Hill Primary School
Red Oaks Primary School
Redhill Primary School
Renaissance International School
Risley Avenue Primary School
Rochford Primary and Nursery School
Rokkasho International School
Rosebud Primary School
Rotterdam International Secondary School (RISS)
Rowans Primary School
Royal Primary Academy
Rumukoroshe School
Rushy Meadow Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Saigon Star International School
Saint Mary of the Hills, Sede Pilar (Santa María de las Lomas SRL)
Saint Thomas
Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Primary School
Sakhalin International School
Salusbury Primary School
Sandford International School
Sanskriti School
Saplings
Saxon Way Primary School
Sayfol International School
Scotts Park Primary School
SD Kinderstation Primary
Seashell
Sekolah Cita Buana, Jagakarsa
Sekolah Mutiara Nusantara
Sekolah Tumbuh
Semarang Multinational School
Seri Mulia Sarjana School
Seva School
Shacklewell Primary School
Shaftesbury Park Primary School
Shanghai United International School, ShangYin Campus
Shapla Primary School
Shell International B.V
Shenzhen Experimental Chenghan School
Siddal Primary School
Silver Fern International School
Sinai College
Sir Thomas Abney Primary School
Sir William Burrough Primary School
SJI International Elementary School
Small World Christian Kindergarten
Sociedad Educacional Curauma S.A.
Sociedad Educacional Temuco
South Elmsall Carlton Junior and Infant School
South Grove Primary School
South Harringay School
South Maidstone Learning Federation
Southall School
Southbridge International School
Southern International School, Hatyai
Southfield Primary School
Southgate Primary School
Spark Academy
Springfield International Academy
Sprites Primary School
Sri Emas International School
SS Simon & Jude CE Primary School
St Ambrose RC Primary School
St Anselm's Catholic Primary School
St Bede's Catholic Infant School
St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette's RC Primary School
St Christopher's International Primary School
St Columba C of E Primary Academy
St Dunstan's College
St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
St Edward's Catholic Primary School, Newham
St Edward's Preparatory School
St Gabriel's CE Primary School
St George International School and Preschool
St George's Bickley CE Primary School
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School (Margate)
St Gregory's RC Primary School
St James Church Primary School
St James' C of E Primary School
St James' C of E Primary School - Colchester
St John and St James CofE Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Institution International School Malaysia (Tropicana PJ Campus)
St Laurence Catholic Primary School
St Leonard's CE Primary School
St Luke's CE Primary School
St Luke's Primary School
St Luke's School
St Margaret's C of E Primary School
St Marie's Roman Catholic Primary School
St Martin's Church of England Primary School
St Mary's C of E Primary Academy - Cambridgeshire
St Mary's CE Primary School
St Mary's Church of England Primary School
St Mary's CofE Primary School
St Maur International School
St Michael at Bowes CofE Junior School
St Michael's C of E Primary School
St Michael's International School
St Nicholas Church of England (controlled) Primary School
St Olave's Prep School
St Paul's and All Hallows' C of E School
St Paul's Cathedral School
St Paul's CofE Primary School
St Paul's School
St Paul's School
St Peter's C of E Primary School1
St Peter's Primary School
St Peter's School
St Stephen's International School, Bangkok
St Stephen's International School, Khao Yai
St Stephens Episcopal School
St William's Catholic Primary School
St. Blasius Shanklin C of E Primary Academy
St. Ignatius Of Loyola School
Stamford Hill Primary School
Stamford Welland Academy
Starland Preschool and Kindergarten
Stewart Fleming Primary School
Stockholm International School
Stokenham Area Primary School
Stonar School
Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall
Sturry Church of England Primary School
Sturton CofE Primary School
Summerside Primary School
Summit Academy
Sunrise International Kindergarten
Sunrise School
SunwayKids International Education Group
Surabaya European School
Szczecin International School
Szeged International Primary School
Taylor's International School, Kuala Lumpur
Teesside High School
Tenby International School Setia Ecohill
Tenby International School, Miri
Tenby Schools Penang
Tenby Schools Setia Eco Gardens
Tenby Schools Setia Eco Park
Tesoro International School
TH School
The American International School Rotterdam
The Ark Academy
The Avenue School - Special Needs Academy
The British International School of Jeddah
The British International School, Shanghai (Pudong Campus)
The British School Caracas
The British School Kathmandu
The British School, Rio De Janeiro (Primary Site One)
The Canterbury Primary School
The Chatmore British International School
The Cherry Trees School
The Compass Primary Academy
The Early Explorers Club
The Galloway School
The Giving Tree School
The Grange Primary School
The Gulf English School
The Hampshire School
The Hayes Primary School
The Heritage International School
The International Academy - Amman (IAA)
The ISF Pre-School
The Leys Primary School
The Market Rasen Church of England Primary School
The Nordic International School in Smedby
The St Teresa Catholic Primary School
The Valley Community School
The William Hogarth School
The Willows Primary School
The Winchester School
The Wingate School
The Winstedt School Pte Ltd (Learn Different Academy)
Thomas's Academy
Thomas's Battersea
Thomasson Memorial School
Thomson House School
Tidemill Academy
Timberley Academy
Tiverton Academy
TK Kinderstation
Tradewinds International School
Trident Prep School
Trinity International School Guangzhou
Trisquel Compostela I.S, S.L
Tsinghua University High School International
Tunku Putra International School
Tyssen Community Primary School
Unicorn Primary School
United Kids International Montenegro
Upwell Community Primary School
VÅ¡Ä® Herojus
Vale School
Valley Primary School
Verdala International School
Verita International School
Vermont School
Villa Campus De Educacao
Wahaha International School
Walton-Le-Dale St Leonard's Church of England Primary School
Warwick Academy
Washington Global Public Charter School
Watergall Primary School
Webster Primary School
Welbourne Primary School
Wellington College International Tianjin
Wellington College Shanghai
WES, S.C
Westbrook Primary School
Westcoast International Primary School
Westcoast International Secondary School
Westfield Primary Academy
Westland International School
Westwood-with-Iford Primary School
Weyfield Academy
Whatfield CEVC Primary School
Whitehall School
Whitehill Junior School
Wildmoor Heath School
William Davis Primary School
Willow Tree Primary School
Winterhill School
Woodberry Down Community Primary School
Woodcote Primary School
Woodland Community Primary School
Woodside School
Wrawby CE Primary School
Wrotham Road Primary School
Yardley Gobion C.E. Primary School
Yayasan Budi Pekerti Luhur – Global Sevilla School, Pulo Mas
Yayasan Budi Pekerti Luhur – Global Sevilla School, Puri Indah
YBM NET
Yewdale Primary School
Yifan International School of Beijing
YK Pao School Primary Division
Yohden Primary School
Ysgol Min-Y-Ddol
Zambezi Junior School, Mozambique
Zion International School of Phnom Penh