Our Schools

Name
Ieyc
Ipc
Imyc
Accredited
Select a filter or click on the map to show schools
There are no schools that match this filter
7 Hills International School
A'Soud Global School
Abbey CE Academy
Abbey Grange C of E Academy
Abbotsmede Primary School
ABC KinderCare Centre
Abdul Rahman Kanoo International School
Academia Brit?nica Cuscatleca
Accrington St John With St Augustine Church of England Primary School
Action for Children Headlands
AfrikAdemia School Nairobi
Agora Lledo International School (Grupo NACE)
Al Wataniya International School (AWIS)
Al Yusr School
Albert International Academy
Alderman Payne Primary School
All Hallows School
All Saints CE Primary School
All Saints' CE Junior School
Allenby Primary School
Aloha College
ALP Leicester
Alpha CBSE School, CIT Nagar
Alpha International School
Althorpe And Keadby Primary School
Ambrosoli International School
American Pacific International School, Cambodia
Amsterdam International Community School
An Man Ni No.6 Kindergarten
Anglican International School Jerusalem
Aqil Global Islamic School
Arts Kidz International Group
Asmara International Community School
Astley Primary School
Atwood Primary Academy
Austin Heights International School
Avanti Court Primary School
Avonbourne College
Avondale Park Primary School
Baghdad British School
Baku Hogwarts School
Baku-Oxford School
Barnsbury Primary School
Basisschool Het Talent
Beacon Academy
Beanstalk International Bilingual School, Dongrun Campus
Beechwood CE Primary School
Beijing Century Sprout Education & Technology
Beijing Collegiate Academy International School
Beijing HD Bilingual School
Beijing Mei Tong Jiao Yu ke Ji You Xian Gong Si
Beijing New Talent Academy
Beijing World Youth Academy
Beijing Xicheng RYB Kindergarten
Beijing Xin Fuxue International Academy
Belmont School
Belvedere Junior School
BEPS International School
Berkeley International School
Berlin Bilingual School
Bermuda Centre for Creative Learning
Bermuda High School For Girls
Bewick Bridge Community Primary School
Birkett House School
Birralee International School
Bluebird British International School
Bluesky Education Corporation
Bonnygate Primary School
Bradfields Academy
Breakwater Academy
Brentfield Primary School
Bright Line International School
Britannia Village Primary School
British Council
British Embassy School Ankara
British International Primary School of Stockholm
British International School of Boston
British International School of Chicago, Lincoln Park
British International School of Chicago, South Loop
British International School of Ljubljana
British International School of Tbilisi
British International School of Washington
British International School, Hanoi
British International School, Ho Chi Minh City
British Overseas School
British School Jakarta
British School of Costa Rica
British School of Sofia
British Vietnamese International School, Hanoi (Royal City Campus)
British Vietnamese International School, Ho Chi Minh City
Bromley Road Primary School
Brookwood Primary School
Bunts Sangha'a S.M. Shetty International School
Burnt Oak Junior School
Bursar Primary Academy
Burstow Primary School
Buswells Lodge Primary School
Buxton School
Cambridge International Prep School
Cambridge School
Cameron International Primary School
Campion School
Carolus Clusius College
Carrwood Primary School
Casablanca American School
Central Forest International School
CET International School
Chaoyang Kaiwen Academy
Charlestown Community Primary School
Chatsworth Infant School
Cheam Fields Primary School
Chestnut Park Primary School
Chilton Community Primary School
Chilton Primary School
Christ Church Streatham CofE Primary School
Christel House Academy
Churchfield Primary School
CITIC Lake Bilingual International School
Cixi Angel Kindergarten
Clare House Primary School
Claremont Primary School
Cliffedale Primary School
Clifton Primary School
Cochabamba Co-Operative School
Cognition Education
Colegio Britanico De Cartagenao
Colegio Casa-Mae
Colegio Gran Bretana
Colegio La Floresta
Colegio Lamatepec
Colegio Pumahue Chicureo
Colegio Pumahue Huechuraba
Colegio Pumahue Penalolen
Colegio San Jorge de Miraflores SCRL
College Alpin Beau Soleil
College du Leman
Combi Plaza International Pre-School
Compass International School Doha,
Conselho Cultural Thomas Jefferson
Coopers Edge School
Copenhagen Primary School
Crab Lane Primary School
Creative Minds International Public Charter School
Creche Nursery and Primary School
Crescendo-HELP International School
Crossley Fields Junior and Infant School
Crowland Primary School
D Y Patil International School
Da Vinci International School
Dadi Prestige International Academy
Dana Bilingual International School
Dartmouth Academy
Dauntsey Academy Primary School
Davidson Primary School
De Blijberg International Department
De Nieuwe Internationale School Esprit
De Optimist
Deanshanger Primary School
Denbigh Primary School
Denfield Park Primary School
Diamond Academy
Discovery Bay International School
Discovery Mind Primary School
Discovery Schools System
Dogsthorpe Infant School
Dorridge Primary School
Dover Court International
Dushanbe International School
Dwi Emas International School
Early Learning Village
East London Independent School, Custom House
East West International School
East Wichel Primary School & Nursery
Eastbury Primary School
Ecole International Bilingue Paris, The Victor Hugo School
Ecole Yenzi
Edge Grove School
Educandato Statale Collegio Uccellis
Educare International Daycare/Nursery School
Elckerlyc School
ELM International School
Embassy International School
Emmanuel Community School
English Primary School
Enmore Church of England Primary School
Equal Bright School
Escola Americana De Vitoria
Escola Cidade Jardim Play Pen
Escola Concept, Ribeirao Preto
Escola Concept, Salvador
Escola Eleva (Colegio Eleva Educacao Ltda.)
Escola Genesis
Essex Fresh Start Independent School
ETU Education Technology
Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School
Evergreen Primary School
Excelsior International School
Fearnville Primary School
Feltonfleet School
Ferrars Junior School
Fintosch
Fleming College
Focus Independent School, (FIS)
Forest International School
Forest school
Franciscan Primary School
Franconian International School
French International School
Froebels International School
Futuraskolan Bergtorp
Futuraskolan Hertig Karl
Futuraskolan International Gashaga
Futuraskolan International School of Stockholm
Futuraskolan Lidingo International
Futuraskolan Radan Bilingual
Futuraskolan Stockholm Bilingual
Future International Nursery
Geita Gold Mine Limited
Geoje International Kids Academy (GIKA)
Glenbrook Primary and Nursery School
Gorsefield Primary School
Grand Mount International School
Grazebrook Primary School
Great Heath Academy
Green Dragon Primary School
Greenfield Special School
Greengates School
Greenoak International School
Greenvale Primary School
Gresham Primary School
Groot Goylant
Grosvenor Park Primary School
GSV School
Guiyang Zhongtian Beijing Primary School
H&K Education Center
Haagsche School Vereeniging (HSV)
Hamilton Primary School
Handford Hall Primary School
Harris Primary Academy Kent House
Harrods International Academy
Harrow International School Shanghai
Harrow International School, Beijing
Haughton School
Hawkswood Primary PRU
Haywood Grove School
Heathfield Academy
HELP Education Services Sdn Bhd for HELP International School
Henley Primary School
Heritage International School
Hertford St Andrew
Highfield Infants' School
Highfield Junior School
Hill Top Primary School
Hillel Academy
Hillmead Primary School
Hobby School
Hokkaido International School
Holmesdale Community Infant School
Holy Trinity CE Primary School
Holy Trinity CE Primary School - Gravesend
Holy Trinity College
Home Farm Primary School
HOPE Learning Centre
House of Knowledge International School (Chaoyang Campus)
House of Knowledge International School (Shunyi Campus)
Hyundai Foreign School
iCan British International School
IGNITE International School
iKids International Growth Center
iLEAD International School Posenchy
iLead International School Tep Phan
Imperial World School Pvt.Ltd
INSPIRE
Institute of Le Rosey
Instituto GayLussac
International Bilingual Schools of Africa
International Children's Creativity Centre
International Primary School Almere
International School Aamby
International School at ParkCity
International School Carinthia
International School Ghent
International School Haarlem
International School in Genoa
International School of Ahafo
International School of Breda
International School of Bremen
International School of Gabon Ruban Vert
International School of Hamburg
International School of Iceland
International School of Kigali-Rwanda
International School of Koje
International School of Leuven
International School of London, in Surrey
International School of Lusaka
International School of Ningbo Zhicheng
International School of Riga (ISR)
International School of Singapore
International School of the Hague
International School of the Sacred Heart
International School of Tucson
International School of Zanzibar
International School Olomouc
International School Uwekind - REHESTER LTD
International School, Havana
Invictus International School
ISF Waterloo International School
Island Christian Academy
Issarapon Kindergarten
IST Prinseschool
Jewels Leading Lights Academy
JFK International School
John Perry Primary School
Joyestar International Kindergarten
Jubilee Primary School
Jubliee Academy Mossley
Kabitaka School
Kathmandu World School
Kelly Primary School
Kempsey Primary School
Kenmore Park Junior School
Keys Group
Keystone Academy
Khalsa Science Academy
Khartoum International Community School
Kiddy Land Kindergarten School
Kidgate Primary Academy
Kids Campus School
Kids World International School
King's Kids Secondary School
Kings Heath Primary Academy
Kingshill Infant School
Kingston School Medan
Kingswood Preparatory School
KL International Kids Club
Knightsbridge Schools International Morges
Knockhall Academy
Knowsley Lane Primary School
Koh Tao International Primary
Kolej Tuanku Ja'afar
La Cote International School
La Escuela de Lancaster A.C.
La Garenne International School
Langenhoe Community Primary School
Langham Village School
Langley Hall Primary Academy
Langley Park Primary School
Larkswood Primary Academy
Laude British School of Vila-real
Laude Colegio Palacio de Granda
Laude Fontenebro School
Laude Newton College
Laude San Pedro International College
Laude The Lady Elizabeth School
Lawdale Junior School
Le Rondin School
Lechwe School
Leipzig International School
Leman Chengdu International School
Li Ren Kindergarten
Lighthouse Primary School
Loirston School
Longlands Primary School and Nursery
Longtown Primary School
Lorentz Lyceum
Loudwater Combined School
LUCA Academy Sdn Bhd
Lynch Hill School Primary Academy
Lypiatt Primary School
Macau Sam Yuk Middle School
Mahatma Gandhi International School, Manila
Malmesbury CE Primary School
Manav Rachna International School
Mandala International Academy
Mansfield Early Childhood Education
Maple Court Academy
Mapplewell Primary School
Marine Academy Primary
Marner Primary School
Marshchapel Primary School
Marshfield Primary School
Matrix Global School
Maxwell School
Meath Green Junior School
MEF International School
Michael School
Middleton International School
Mill Mead Primary School
Millbrook Park Primary School
Millbrook Primary School
Millfield Preparatory School
Monks Orchard Primary School
Monkton Prep School & Pre-Prep
Mortimer St Marys CE Junior School
Moseley Church of England Primary School
Mossbourne Riverside Academy
Mount Kelly Foundation
Mulberry Primary School
New Islington Free School
New Regents College
Newington Community Primary School
Newport School, Floridablanca
Nexus International School
NGG International Department
Nibras International School
NIS Netherlands Inter-community School - Jakarta
Nobel International School
Norbury School
Nord Anglia Chinese International School Shanghai
Nord Anglia International School Al Khor
Nord Anglia International School, New York
North Somercotes CofE Primary School
North West London Independent Special School
North Wheatley Primary School
Norton Road Primary School
Norwegian International School
NOVA International Schools
Oakington Manor Primary School
Oaklands School
Oasis Academy Blakenhale Infants
Oasis Academy Blakenhale Junior
Obersee Bilingual School
Old Clee Primary Academy
Old Oak Primary School
Oscar International School
Oshwal Academy Mombasa
Oshwal Academy Nairobi
Oslo International School
Oundle CE Primary School
Our Lady & St Georges Catholic Primary School
Our Lady and St Patrick's Roman Catholic School
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary School
Overseas Family School Ltd
Oxford Gardens Primary School
Oxford Road Community School
Paganel Primary School
Pakeman Primary School
Panaga School
Panyaden School
Panyathip International School, Vientiane
Paragon Education SDN. BHD
Parish Church of England Primary School
Park House English School
Park Lane Special School
Park Way Primary School
Parkson Edutainment World Sdn. Bhd. - Royale Unicorn
Parkson Edutainment World Sdn. Bhd. - Royale Unicorn Nexis
Parnwell Primary School
Paxton Academy Sports & Science
PDO School
Peachblossoms School
Pearling Season International School of Doha
Pelangi School
Peterson Schools, Tlalpan
Phou Panya School
Pickhurst Junior School
Pioneer House High School
Prague British School
Prasarnmit Primary International Program (PPiP)
Precious Treasures International School
Princeville Primary School
Privat Educational Institution ?ALNAIR?
Pyrcroft Grange Primary School
RA International School
Rafflesia International School, Kajang Campus
Rafflesia International School, Puchong Campus
Raglan Primary School
Rainbow International School, Uganda
Ranby Church of England Primary School
Ravenswood Community Primary School
Ray Lodge Primary School
Reach British School
Reach International Center of Education
Red Hill Primary School
Redhill Primary School
Renaissance International School
Revoe Learning Academy & Children's Centre
Risley Avenue Primary School
Rochford Primary and Nursery School
Rokkasho International School
Rosebud Primary School
Rotterdam International Secondary School (RISS)
Royal Buckingham Institution
Royal Primary Academy
Royal Tots Academy
Rumukoroshe School
Rushy Meadow Primary School
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Saigon Star International School
Saint Mary of the Hills, Sede Pilar (Santa Mar?a de las Lomas SRL)
Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Primary School
Sakhalin International School
Salusbury Primary School
Sandford International School
Sanskriti School
Sayfol International School
Scotts Park Primary School
SD Kinderstation Primary
Sekolah Cita Buana, Jagakarsa
Sekolah Mutiara Nusantara
Sekolah Tumbuh
Semarang Multinational School
Seri Mulia Sarjana School
Shacklewell Primary School
Shaftesbury Park Primary School
Shanghai United International School, ShangYin Campus
Shapla Primary School
Shenzhen Experimental Chenghan School
Shenzhen International Foundation College
Sihirli Saatler Anaokulu
Silver Fern International School
Sinai College
Sir Manasseh Meyer International School
Sir Thomas Abney Primary School
Sir William Burrough Primary School
SJI International Elementary School
Small World Christian Kindergarten
Sociedad Educacional Curauma S.A.
Sociedad Educacional Temuco
South Elmsall Carlton Junior and Infant School
South Grove Primary School
South Harringay School
Southall School
Southbridge International School
Southern International School, Hatyai
Southfield Primary School
Southgate Primary School
Spark Academy
Springfield International Academy
Sprites Primary School
SS Simon & Jude CE Primary School
St Aloysius Catholic Primary School
St Ann's CE Primary School
St Anselm's Catholic Primary School
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Manchester
St Augustine's CE Primary School, Salford
St Bede's Catholic Infant School
St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
St Bernadette's RC Primary School
St Christopher's International Primary School
St Columb Minor Academy
St Columba C of E Primary Academy
St Dunstan's College
St Edward's Preparatory School
St Gabriel's CE Primary School
St George International School and Preschool
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School (Margate)
St Hilda's CE Primary School
St James' C of E Primary School
St James' C of E Primary School - Colchester
St John and St James CofE Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Institution International School Malaysia (Tropicana PJ Campus)
St Joseph's RC Primary School
St Joseph's Specialist School and College
St Laurence Catholic Primary School
St Leonard's CE Primary School
St Luke's CE Primary School
St Luke's Primary School
St Luke's School
St Margaret's C of E Primary School
St Marie's Roman Catholic Primary School
St Mary's C of E Primary Academy - Cambridgeshire
St Mary's CE Primary School
St Mary's CofE Primary School
St Maur International School
St Michael at Bowes CofE Junior School
St Michael's C of E Primary School
St Michael's International School
St Nicholas Church of England (controlled) Primary School
St Olave's Prep School
St Paul's and All Hallows' C of E School
St Paul's Cathedral School
St Paul's CofE Primary School
St Paul's School - Preparatory
St Peter's C of E Primary School - Westminster
St Peter's Community Primary School
St Peter's School
St Stephen's International School, Bangkok
St Stephens Episcopal School
St Swithun's VC Lower School
St William's Catholic Primary School
St. Blasius Shanklin C of E Primary Academy
St. Saviours School, Ikoyi
Stamford Hill Primary School
Starland Preschool and Kindergarten
Stewart Fleming Primary School
Stockbridge American International School, Davao
Stockholm International School
Stokenham Area Primary School
Stonar School
Stonyhurst St Mary's Hall
Sturton CofE Primary School
Summerside Primary School
Summit Global Academy
Sunrise International Kindergarten
Sunrise School
Surabaya European School
Sythwood Primary School
Szczecin International School
Szeged International Primary School
Taylor's International School, Kuala Lumpur
Taylor's International School, Puchong
Teesside High School
Tenby International School Setia Ecohill
Tenby International School, Miri
Tenby Schools Ipoh
Tenby Schools Penang
Tenby Schools Setia Eco Gardens
Tenby Schools Setia Eco Park
Tesoro International School
TH School
The Abbey Catholic Primary School
The American International School Rotterdam
The Arbor School
The Ark Academy
The Avenue School - Special Needs Academy
The British International School of Houston
The British International School of Jeddah
The British International School, Shanghai (Pudong Campus)
The British School Caracas
The British School Kathmandu
The British School, Rio De Janeiro
The Canterbury Primary School
The Chatmore British International School
The Cherry Trees School
The Children's Academy
The Early Explorers Club
The Galloway School
The Giving Tree School
The Gulf English School
The Hampshire School
The Hayes Primary School
The Heritage International School
The International Academy - Amman (IAA)
The ISF Pre-School
The Leys Primary School
The Market Rasen Church of England Primary School
The St Teresa Catholic Primary School
The Valley Community Primary School
The Westminster School
The Willows Primary School
The Winchester School
The Wingate School
The Winstedt School Pte Ltd (Learn Different Academy)
Thomas's Academy
Thomasson Memorial School
Thomson House School
Thorpe Hall Primary School
Tianjin Privory International Academy
Tidemill Academy
Timberley Academy
Tiverton Academy
TK Kinderstation
Tradewinds International School
Tranmere Park Primary School
Trident Prep School
Trinity International School Guangzhou
Trisquel Compostela I.S, S.L
Tsinghua University High School International
Tunku Putra International School
Tyssen Community Primary School
Unicorn Primary School
United Kids International Montenegro
Upwell Academy
Vale School
Valley Primary School
Verdala International School
Verita International School
Vermont School
Villa Campus De Educacao
Wahaha International School
Walton-Le-Dale St Leonard's Church of England Primary School
Warwick Academy
Washington Global Public Charter School
Watergall Primary School
Webster Primary School
Weifang Fangzi Longquan Experimental Primary School
Welbourne Primary School
Wellington College International Tianjin
Wellington College Shanghai
Wesley School of Hangzhou Gongshu District
West Denton Primary School
West Newcastle Academy
Westbrook Primary School
Westcoast International Primary School
Westcoast International Secondary School
Westland International School
Westwood-with-Iford Primary School
Weyfield Academy
Whitehall School
Whitehill Junior School
Wildmoor Heath School
William Davis Primary School
Willow Bank Primary School
Willow Tree Primary School
Woodberry Down Community Primary School
Woodcote Primary School
Woodland Community Primary School
Woodside School
Xi De (Seed) Early Education & Day Care Centre
Yardley Gobion C.E. Primary School
Yayasan Budi Pekerti Luhur ? Global Sevilla School, Pulo Mas
YBM NET
Yewdale Primary School
Yifan International School of Beijing
YK Pao School Primary Division
Yohden Primary School
Zambezi Junior School, Mozambique
Zhong Shao Shou la Shou
Zion International School of Phnom Penh