Our Schools

Name
Ieyc
Ipc
Imyc
Accredited
Select a filter or click on the map to show schools
There are no schools that match this filter
7 Hills International School
A'soud Global School
Abbey Grange Academy
ABC KinderCare Centre
Abdul Rahman Kanoo International School
Academia Britanica Cuscatleca
Academie 1014
Acmar International School
Acorns School
Agora International Andorra
Al Raneem Private School
Al Wataniya International School (AWIS)
Al Wattayah Private School
Al Yusr School
Alashbal lnternational School
Albert International Academy
Albyn School
Alderman Payne Primary School
All Hallows School
All Saints' CE Junior School
Allerton Bywater Primary School
Aloha College
Alpha CBSE School, CIT Nagar
Alpha International School
Althorpe And Keadby Primary School
Ambrosoli International School
American British School
American Pacific International School, Daun Penh
American School of Murcia
Amstelland International School
Amsterdam International Community School
An Man Ni No.6 Kindergarten
Andinet International School
Anglican International School
Anhui
Anne Hill International School
APCE Colegio Lamatepec
Apple Green Private School
Arts Kidz Pre-School
ASGARDUR
Auris de Weerklank
Auris Fortaal
Austin Heights International School
Avonbourne College
Avondale Park Primary School
Baghdad British School
Baioo International Infant Care & Preschool
Baku Horizons School
Baku-Oxford School
Bambi-K300 Kindergarten
Barnsbury Primary School
Barrow Hall Orchard Church of England Primary School
Basisschool De Botteloef
BBS Antonius
Beanstalk International Bilingual School, Dongrun Campus
Beatrixschool
Beck Row Primary School
Beijing Century Sprout Education & Technology Co.Ltd
Beijing Changping Preschool Teachers
Beijing Daxing District Tahoe Kindergarten
Beijing Developed RYB Billingual Kindergarten
Beijing HD Bilingual School
Beijing New Oriental Foreign Language School
Beijing New Oriental Foreign Language School at Yangzhou
Beijing New Talent Academy
Beijing World Youth Academy
Beijing Xicheng RYB Kindergarten
Beijing Xin Fuxue International Academy
Beijing Xuanhuai Education Technology Co., Ltd
Belmont Academy
Belvedere Infant and Nursery school
Belvedere Junior School
BEPS International School
Berlin Bilingual School
Bermuda Centre for Creative Learning
Bermuda High School For Girls
Bhatnagar International Foundation School
Bilingual Primary International School Hilversum
Birralee International School
Bluebird British International School
Bluemoon International school
Bluesky Education Corporation
BMDB De Akker
Bollington St John's CofE Primary School
Boothferry Primary School
Bracken School
Bright Line International School
Brighton College Dubai
British Columbia Academy (Trung t
British Council
British Embassy School Ankara
British International School of Basra (BISOB)
British International School of Boston
British International School of Chicago, Lincoln Park
British International School of Chicago, South Loop
British International School of Stockholm
British International School of Tbilisi
British International School of Washington
British International school PL Sp. z o.o (British International School Gdansk - Szkola Podstwowa)
British International School, Hanoi
British Overseas School
British School Jakarta
British School of Costa Rica
British School of Sofia
British Vietnamese International School Royal
British Vietnamese International School, Ho Chi Minh City
Broadmead Primary Academy
Broadwood High School
BS
BS
BS
BS
BS
BS
BS
BS De 7-Sprong (before: PCBS Het Noorderlicht)
BS De Ark
BS De Bergen
BS De Blauwe Ster
BS De Expeditie
BS De Floriant
BS De Fontein Alkmaar
BS De Fontein Harmelen
BS De Garve
BS De Kaleidoscoop
BS De Kameleon
BS De Keizerskroon
BS De Kleine Nicolaas
BS De Klimboom
BS De Kranepoort
BS De LenS
BS De Mussenberg
BS De Origon
BS De Peppel
BS De Torelaar
BS De Verbeelding
BS De Vijf Hoeven
BS De Wilge
BS Den Omgang
BS Guido de Bres
BS Gummarus
BS Herman Jozef
BS Het Bovenland
BS Het Klimduin
BS Het Kluinveen
BS Het Venster
BS Icarus
BS Klaver
BS Panta Rhei
BS Pater Eymard
BS Reigerlaan
BS Roald Dahl
BS Spaubeek
BS Sterrebos
BS Talentrijk
BS Wereldwijs
Bunts Sangha'a S.M. Shetty International School
Burnt Oak Junior School
Bursar Primary Academy
Burstow Primary School
Bury Catholic Preparatory School
Buswells Lodge Primary School
Buxton School
Cameron International Primary School
Campion School
Canon Johnson CofE Primary School
Casablanca American School
CBIS Bilingual International School
CBS
CBS Arcade
CBS Bekveldschool
CBS Boterdorp
CBS De Akker
CBS De Ark
CBS De Bargeweide
CBS De Brug
CBS De Evenaar
CBS De Haven
CBS De Morgenster
CBS De Poort
CBS De Postiljon
CBS De Rank
CBS De Rietzee
CBS De Schakel
CBS De Wegwijzer
CBS De Zonheuvel
CBS Het Talent
CBS Het Visnet
CBS Joppensz
CBS Korenmaat
CBS Oud Zandbergen
CBS Prins Maurits
CBS Rehoboth
CEIP Banaderos
CEIP El Canario
CEIP El Chapatal
CEIP Esteban Navarro S
CEIP Fernando Leon y Castillo
CEIP Gabriel Duque Acosta
CEIP Gran Tarajal
CEIP Jose Perez y Perez
CEIP La Jurada
CEIP Los Tarahales
CEIP Miguel Pintor Gonz
CEIP Millares Carlo
CEIP Nieves Toledo
CEIP Pepe Damaso
CEIP Poeta Francisco Tarajano
CEIP Princesa Tejina
CEIP Puerto del Rosario
CEIP Punta Brava
CEIP San Fernando
CEIP San Mat
CEIP Tinguaro
CEIP Valverde
Central Forest International School
CEO Nereida D
CET International School
Changsha Tianxin District BeeMee Kindergarten
Chatsworth Infant School
Cheam Fields Primary School
Chengdu Hi-Tech Soong Ching Ling International Kindergarten
ChengDu Wenjiang Huiwen Kindergarten
Chestnut Park Primary School
Childhood Planet International Early Years Center
Chilton Primary School
Chongqing Depu Foreign Language School
Christ Church Streatham CofE Primary School
Churchfield Primary School
Cixi Angel Kindergarten
Cixi Beehive Kindergarten
Clare House Primary School
Claremont Primary School
Clifton Primary School
CNS De Vuursteen
Colegio Britanico De Cartagenao
Colegio Gran Bretana
Colegio La Floresta
Colegio Pumahue Puerto Montt
Colegio San Jorge de Miraflores SCRL
College Alpin Beau Soleil
College du Leman
Columbusschool
Combi Plaza International Pre-School
Compass International School Doha
Conselho Cultural Thomas Jefferson
Coopers Edge School
Copenhagen Primary School
Cornelis Musiusschool
Cornelis Vrijschool
Cornerstone Learning Centre
Corona Primary School, Gbagada
Corona School Lekki
Corona School Victoria Island
Corona School, Apapa
Corona School, Ikoyi
Crab Lane Primary School
Create TCES
Creative Minds International Public Charter School
Creative Saigon Kindergarten
Crescendo-HELP International School
Croft Community School
Crossley Hall Primary School
Crowland Primary School
Crown Wood Primary School
Cruquiusschool
Da Vinci International School
Dadi Prestige International Academy
Dallow Primary School
Daltonschool Helen Parkhurst
Dana Bilingual International School
Dauntsey Academy Primary School
Davidson Academy
Davy College
De Binckhorst Sint-Jan
De Blijberg International Department
De Blijbergschool
De Bosbergschool
De Eglantier Tanthof
De Fontein School met de Bijbel
De Gooise Daltonschool
De Hobbitstee
De Kandelaar
De Kerkuil
De Korenaer
De Kronenburgh
De Kustschool Cadzand
De Kwakel
De Leidse Houtschool
De Merlijn
De Nieuwe Internationale School Esprit
De Open Hof
De Optimist
De Optimist
De Paersacker
De Regenboog Lelystad
De Regenboog Woerden
De Satelliet
De Satelliet Dordrecht
De Schalm
De Skelp
De Spoorzoeker
De Springplank
De Tjalk
De Triangel Hengelo
De Triangel Tilburg
De Tweemaster
De Verwondering
De Vlinderboom
De Wielewaal Eerste Montessorischool
De Wilgetoren
De Zilvermeeuw
Deanshanger Primary School
Delta Global School
Denbigh Primary School
Denby Grange School
Denfield Park Primary School
Dorridge Primary School
Dover Court International
Dwi Emas International School
Dynamic International School
Dynamics International School Pte. Ltd
E+ Kids International Academy
Eagle House School
Early Childhood Learning Center
Early Learning Village
East London Independent School, Custom House
East West International School
East Wichel Primary School & Nursery
Eastbrook Primary School
Ebor Gardens Primary Academy
EBS De Rank
EBS Eden
ECNUAS
Eco International School
Ecole International Bilingue Paris, The Victor Hugo School
Edenbridge Primary School
Educandato Statale Collegio Uccellis
Educare International Daycare/Nursery School
Eerde International Boarding School
EHAT
El Alsson British & American International School NewGiza
Elckerlyc School
Elisabeth Paulusschool
ELM International School
Embassy International School
Emmanuel Community School
English Primary School
Enkschool
Enmore Church of England Primary School
Escola Americana De Vitoria
Escola Concept, Ribeirao Preto
Escola Concept, Salvador Ltda
Escola Concept, Sao Paulo
Escola Eleva (Col
ETU (Beijing) Education Technology Co.Ltd
Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School
Euro School
Europaschool
Evergreen Primary School
Fairways School
Familieschool
Fearnville Primary School
Feltonfleet School
Ferrars Junior School
Feza International School
First Tower School
Flamstead Village School
Fleming College
Florencius
Focus Independent School, (FIS)
Forest International School
Forest School
Fortgensschool
Fortis Trust
Franconian International School
French International School
Freyburg School
Froebels International School
Fulham Preparatory School
Futuraskolan Bergtorp
Futuraskolan Gashaga Bilingual
Futuraskolan Hertig Karl
Futuraskolan International Pre-School, Nasby Park
Futuraskolan International School of Stockholm
Futuraskolan Lidingo International
Futuraskolan Radan Bilingual
Futuraskolan Stockholm Bilingual
Fuzhou Lakeside International School
G.J. van den Brinckschool
Gabrielschool
Galaxy International School Uganda
Garodia International Centre of Learning
GBS
GBS De Fakkel
GBS De Open Kring
GBS De Plantage
GBS De Planthof
GBS De Rank
GBS Het Zwaluwnest
Geert Groteschool
Geita Gold Mining Limited
GEMS School
Genesis School
Gentle Oriental Kindergarten
Geoje International Kids Academy (GIKA)
Gimnasio del Norte
Global Step Academy International School, Tachikawa
Godawari Residential School (GRS)
Golden International School
Gooilandschool
Gorsefield Primary School
Gorton Primary School
Graaf Jan
Grazebrook Primary School
Great Heath Academy
Green Dragon Primary School
Green Shoots International School
Greencoast International School
Greengates School
Greenoak International School
Greensprings School
Greenvale Primary School
Gresham Primary School
Griffin International Academy
Groningse Schoolvereniging
Groningse Schoolvereniging Tweetalig
Groot Goylant
Grosvenor Park Primary School
Grove House Primary School
GSV School
Guangzhou Longitude-to-Noble International Education
Guiyang Zhongtian Beijing Primary School
H&K Education Center
Haagse Schoolvereniging
Haide Bilingual School, Dongguan
Haikou ACE International Kindergarten
Haileybury Astana
Halton House
Halton School
Handford Hall Primary School
Hanoi Academy International Bilingual School
Hanoi Center Kids Preschool
Harrods International Academy
Harrow International School, Beijing
Hato Academy
Haughton School
Hawkswood Primary PRU
Hay Al Sharooq International School
Haywood Grove School
Heilig Hartschool
HELP Education Services Sdn Bhd for HELP International School
Heritage International School
Heritage Xperiential Learning School
Hess Preschool Pte.Ltd.
Het Atelier
Het Dok
Het Drieluik
Het Mozaiek
Het Vianova
Highcroft School
Higher Cambridge International School
Hill Top Primary School
Hillel Academy
Hillmead Primary School
Hobby School
Hof ter Weide
Hokkaido International School
Hollandse School Ltd.
Holmesdale Community Infant School
Holy Trinity CE Primary School
Holy Trinity College
Home Farm Primary School
Hope International Academy Okinawa
Horizon International Kindergarten
Horus International Kindergarten
House of Knowledge International School (Chaoyang Campus)
House of Knowledge International School (Shunyi Campus)
HSV (Haagsche School Vereeniging)
Hyundai Foreign School
IBG School
iBS International Kindergarten (Binh Thanh District)
iBS-International Kindergarten (District 1)
iBS-International Kindergarten (District 11)
iBS-International Kindergarten (District 3)
iBS-International Kindergarten (Go Vap District)
iBS-International Primary
iCan British International School
ICBS De Windroos
ICS International School
IGNITE International School
IKC De Appelhof
IKC De Argonauten
IKC De Eigen Wijs
IKC De Geluksvogel
IKC De Horst
IKC De Kubus
IKC Vroondaal
IKC Wereldwijs
iKids International Growth Center
iLEAD International School Posenchy
iLead International School Tep Phan
Immanuelschool
INSPIRE
Institute of Le Rosey
Instituto GayLussac
Instituto Thomas Jefferson (Santa Monica)
International Bilingual Schools of Africa
International British School Bright Horizons
International Children's Creativity Centre
International Primary School Almere
International School at ParkCity
International School Ghent
International School Haarlem
International School in Genoa
International School of Ahafo
International School of Breda
International School of Bremen
International School of Gabon Ruban Vert
International School of Hamburg
International School of Iceland
International School of Kigali Rwanda
International School of Koje
International School of Kuantan
International School of Leuven
International School of Lusaka
International School of Ningbo Zhicheng
International School of Olomouc
International School of Riga (ISR)
International School of Singapore
International School of the Hague
International School of the Sacred Heart
International School of Tucson
International School of Zanzibar
International School Twente
International School Uwekind - REHESTER LTD
International School, Havana
International Waldorf School, The Hague
Interteach Elementary School
Invictus (Cambodia) Co., Ltd.
Invictus International School (Hong Kong) Limited
Invictus International School Pte. Ltd
ISF Waterloo International School
Island Christian Academy
Issarapon Kindergarten
IVOO SVO AD
Ivy Kids Kindergarten
IvyBridge International Kindergarten
Jan Prinsschool
Jasmine Heights International School
Jet Buren Dund Surguuli
JFK International School
Jiangsu Linkfun Education Investment Co., Ltd.
Jinan Thomas International School
Jinseki International School
John Bramston Primary School
Joseph Lokinschool
Joyous Town Eurasian International Kindergarten
Jozefschool
JPS De Sterrenwachter
Jubilee Primary School
Jubliee Academy Mossley
Kabitaka School
Kaizhi Kindergarten of Guiyang
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
Kathmandu World School
KBS Albert Schweitzer
KBS Bernardus
KBS De Achtbaan
KBS De Bongerd
KBS De Boomgaard
KBS De Driezwing
KBS De Kabas
KBS De Liniedoorn
KBS De Marke
KBS De Toermalijn
KBS De Zonnewende
KBS Onder de Bogen
KBS Stepping Stones
KC
KC Buitenrijk
KC De Bolster
KC De Matrix
KC De Samenstroom
KC De Troubadour
KC De Vlindertuin
KCE International School
Kelem International School (KIS) former Swedish Community School
Kelly Primary School
Kentalis Talent
Keys Group
Keystone Academy
Khaitan Public School
Khartoum International Community School
Kiddies Land (Child International Growth and Development Center)
KIDS ATELIER
Kids Campus School
Kids World International Education Company Limited
Kids World International School
Kidsville
Kidsville Playschool
King's Kids Secondary School
Kingshill Infant School
Kingston School Medan
Kippax Greenfield Primary School
KL International Kids Club
KMK Kinderzimmer GmbH & Co.KG
Knewton Global Schools
Knowsley Lane Primary School
Kolej Tuanku Ja'afar
Koning Willem Alexanderschool Culemborg
Koning Willem Alexanderschool Haaften
Koninklijke Kentalis Martinus van Beek
Korean International School
KSPACE International School
La Cote International School
La Escuela de Lancaster A.C.
La Garenne International School
Langenhoe Community Primary School
Langham Village School
Langley Hall Primary Academy
Lanna International School, Thailand
Larkswood Primary Academy
Laude British School of Vila-real
Laude Colegio Palacio de Granda
Laude El Altillo School
Laude Newton College
Laude San Pedro International College
Laude The Lady Elizabeth School
Le Petit Schoolhouse
Learning Edge Academy Preschool
Lechwe School
Leipzig International School
Leman Chengdu International School
Leonardoschool
Li Ren Kindergarten
Lichtenbeek
Lighthouse (Shenzhen) Education And Culture Co., Limited
Lighthouse Primary School
Lime Academy Abbotsmede
Lime Academy Parnwell
Lime Academy Watergall
Lime Walk Primary School
Linnaeusschool
Little Cambridge International School
Little Chipper International
Little Fairy Montessori Home - International School
Little Universe
Liverpool Progressive School
Lollypop Preschool Bali
Lollypop Preschool Sunter Jakarta
London Colney Primary and Nursery School
Longlands Primary School and Nursery
Longtown Primary School
Lorentz Lyceum
Loughborough C of E Primary School
Louis Buelenschool